Velkommen til hjemmesiden vår

Hulken No. 1

Just got something very nice from Norwegian Kennel Club yesterday.
My Prazsky Krysarik- Fossehaugens Ironhulk is No.1 on NKK top winning list.


Fikk et hyggelig brev i fra NKK i posten i forgårs.
Årets mestvinnende Prazsky Krysarik 2014 Fossehaugens Ironhulk  

BIR- Fossehaugens King Creole

Dogs4All 14-15/11-2014 , Lillestrøm, Norway.
Team Fossehaugen did it very well this weekend.

Papillons:
Fossehaugens King Creole (puppy): BOB (BIR) Norwegian Puppy Winner -14
(Owner: Elisabeth Raastad )
Fossehaugens Harry Potter: Excellent 
Fossehaugens Go On Ida: Excellent-1, CC, Res.cac, 3.Best Female
(Owner: Trude Fosse )
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo: Excellent-1, CC
(Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)

Prazsky Krysarik:
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: Excellent-2,CC, 4.Best Male

Russian Toy, Longhair:
Thelminas Wilma To Zola: Excellent, CC, 4.Best Female
Rune Hansen

Wilm BOB and Hulken BOB Jr. BOB

TEAM FOSSEHAUGEN did it again. 
Dogshow 02.11.2014 Letohallen, Norway 
Judge:Leif-Herman Wilberg 


Russian Toy Terrier Longhair:
Nuch Thelminas Wilma To Zola : Exc., CC, BOB/BIR

Prazsky Krysarik:


Fossehaugens Ironhulk: Exc., CC, CAC, BOB Junior and BOB
Fossehaugens Isabella: Exc., CC, CAC, Bob Junior and BOS

Papillon:


Fossehaugens Harry Potter: Exc -1

WILMA new CHAMPION

Hurra ! Today 01.11.2014 on Dogshow on Letohallen ,Norway I got a new CHAMPION:) Judge Kerstin Nilsson

 

Russian Toy Terrier Longhair:
Thelminas Wilma To Zola : Exc., CC, CAC, BOB and CHAMPION
She was shortlisted in the groupshow too :)

 

Hulken BOB,Bob Jr. & IZZI BOS

Team Fossehaugen did it again.

Letohallen,Norway 02.11.2014
Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg

Prazsky Krysarik :
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: CK, Cert og BIR Junior og BIR 
Fossehaugens Isabella:CK, Cert og Bim Junior og BIM

IZZI BOS x 2

NMHK utstilling Letohallen 02.11.14


Fossehaugens Isabella : Exc.1, CC, CAC, BOS and BOS junior.
Dommer: Kerstin Nilsson

 —Demark


NMHK utstilling Letohallen 01.11.14


Fossehaugens Isabella : Exc.1, CC, CAC, BOS and BOS junior.
Dommer: Leif Herman Wilberg

 , Norway

HULKEN BOB / BIR

Dogshow Rygge,Norway 20/9-14
Judge : Eivind Mjærum, No
Prazsky Krysarik :
Fossehaugens Ironhulk : BOB/BIR

 

HULKEN BOB / BIR

I nternational Dogshow NKK Stavanger, Norway 14.09.2014
Judge: Arne Foss, Norway

Prazsky Krysarik:
FOSSEHAUGENS IRONHULK: CC, CAC and BOB (BIR)

 

 

Hulken BOB and BIS 2

Mon Cherie Dogshow, Norway
07.09.2014
Judge: Anne Laski

Prazsky Krysarik : 
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: CAC, BOB and BIS 2

Wilma BOB & Hulken BOS

Internat. Dogshow NKK Bjerke, Oslo Norway 16.08.2014
Judge: Zeljko Gajic

Russian Toy, Longhair:
Thelminas Wilma To Zola : Exc-1,CC, CAC, CACIB, 1.Best Female, BOB (BIR) and Crufts qualified 

Prazsky Krysarik :
Fossehaugens Ironhulk : Exc.1, CC, CAC, 1.Best Male, BOS (BIM)
Fossehaugens Isabella : Exc., CC, 3.Best Female

Harry Potter

Dogshow in Hadeland,Norway 22.june 2014
Judge papillon: Adam Ostrowski
Fossehaugens Kira Olympia (4-6 months puppy) : 2.place
NJV-13 Fossehaugens Harry Potter: Ex.-1, CC, Res.CAC, 4.Best Male

Judge Prazsky Krysarik: Dominic Harris 
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: Ex-1., CC, CAC, Junior BOS, 2. Best Male
Fossehaugens Isabella : Excellent

Takk til Solbjørg Strøm for en koselig tur. Været var sånn der passe greit. Hyggelige dommere og ringsekretærer  Og så fikk jeg shoppa litt her på Hadeland også 

Hulken BOB Jr., BISS 3

Dogshow in Hadeland,Norway 21.june 2014
Judge Prazsky Krysarik: Olga Dolesjova, Tsjekkia
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: Ex.-1, CC, CAC, Junior BOB, BIS 3 and 2.Best Male
Fossehaugens Isabella: Ex., CC, 2.Best female

Judge Papillon: Zeljko Gaijic 
Fossehaugens Kira Olympia( 4-6 months puppy) : 2 place
NJV-13 Fossehaugens Harry Potter: Ex.-1, CC, CAC, 3. Best Male

Hulken BOB/BIR

International Dogshow in Drammen,Norway 31.05.14
Judge: Leif Herman Wildberg

Prazsky Krysarik
Fossehaugens Ironhulk (10months): Excellent, CC, CAC,1.Best Male and BOB

HARRY BOB/BIR

SmilerDogshow Letohallen 02.03.14
Judge Papillons :Francesco Cochetti 
NJV-13 Fossehaugens Harry Potter : Excellent,CC,CAC, 1.Best Male, BOB/BIR
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal : Excellent, CC, Res.CAC, 3. Best Male

Dogshow 01.03.14
Judge papillons: Jakub Kruczek
NJV-13 Fossehaugens Harry Potter : Excellent -2, CC
Fossehaugens Gina Gullet: Excellent, CC, res.CAC, 2. Best Female
(Owner: Monica Westgaard)
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal : Excellent, CC, Res,CAC, 3.Best Male

Dogshow Letohallen 02.0314
Judge Prazsky krysarik : Jakub Kruczek
Fossehaugens Isabella: BOB-puppy
( Owners: Wenche Arazola/May Saxhaug)

Dogshow Letohallen 01.03.14
Judge Prazsky Krysarik: Petr Rehanek 
Fossehaugens Ironhulk : BOB-puppy
Fossehaugens Isabella: BOS-puppy

Hulken BOB & Izzi BOS

Dogshow, Letohallen 02.03.14
Judge: Jacub Kruczek
Fossehaugens Isabella: BOB/BIR - valp

Dogshow, Letohallen 01.03.14
Judge: Petr Rehanek
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: BOB/BIR- puppy
Fossehaugens Isabella: BOS/BIM - puppy

BOB and BOS - BIR OG BIM

J uhuuu....very nice show weekend on Exporama.
Thank you so much to handler and Co.owner May Saxhaug 
Dogshow on Exporama, Norway 09.02.14

Prazsky Krysarik-puppy :
Fossehaugens Isabella : BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Ironhulk: BOS/BIM
Thank you to handler and Co.owner May Saxhaug 

Dogshow on Exporama, Norway 08.02.14

Prazsky Krysarik-puppy:
Fossehaugens Isabella: BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Ironhulk : BOS/BIM
Thank you to handler and Co.owner May Saxhaug 

Fossehaugens Isabella 2 x BOB/BIR

Puppyshow Exporama, 25+26 jan.2014

Fossehaugens Isabella: 1Exc og BOB/BIR valp lørdag og 1exc og BOB/BIR valp søndag på utstillingene på Exporama på Hellerudsletta.

Gratulerer til May Saxhaug.

HARRY NJV-2013

Smiler Internat.Dogs4All, Lillestrøm, Norway 17.11.2013
Judge: Mr. Leif Ragnar Hjort, Norway

Team Fossehaugen did it very well and we got a
Norwegian Junior Winner 2013

Fossehaugens Harry Potter:Exc., CC, CAC, 2.Best Male and
NORWEGIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2013
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo:
Exc.1, CC
(Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)
Fossehaugens Dragonheart: Exc.4
(Owner: Marianne Marv)
Fossehaugens Gina Gullet: Exc.4
(Owner: Monica Westgaard)
Fossehaugens Go On Ida: Excellent
(Owner: Trude Fosse)
CzUch Damar Novy Krystal: Exc.2, CC, Res.Cac, Res.cacib, 3.Best Male

Tusen takk til dere som stillte Fossehaugen hundene

Damar BOB/BIR

Smiler Dogshow Letohallen 12.10.13
Judge: Mr. Carsten Birk, Denmark

Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal: Exc.,CC, CAC, 1.Best Male, BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo: Exc.CC., Rec.CAC, 2.Best Male (Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)
Fossehaugens Harry Potter: Exc.,3.pl

WILMA

Smiler Internat.Show NKK Bjerke 25.08.13
Judge: Mrs: Zsusanna Petik

Russian Toy Terrier:
Thelminas Wilma To Zola (10 months): Excellent, CC, CAC, 1.Best Female and BOS.

ELVIS

Smiler Internat.Show on Bjerke,Oslo 25.08.13
Judge: Zsusanna Petik,Hu

Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo: Excellent, CC, and 4.Best Male. Congratulations to his owner Solbjørg Strøm

HARRY

Smiler Smiler stort 4 Summer Nights Dog show in Split, Croatia - 25.07 -26.07-27.07 and 28-07. 2013
2 x CAC Split and 2 x CACIB Split

CH M HR - Conditions for obtaining title of Croation Junior Champion : Three junior dog winner titles under different judges.

FOSSEHAUGENS HARRY POTTER ( Cz uch Damar Novy Krystal x Cadeau's Arabesque) got the title CROATIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION in an age of only 10 months old

Harry, Damar and Tessa

Smiler

4 Summer nights Dog show in Split, Croatia - 25.07 -26.07-27.07 and 28-07. 2013
2 x CAC Split and 2 x CACIB Split

CH M HR - Conditions for obtaining title of Croation Junior Champion : Three junior dog winner titles under different judges....


CH HR I - Conditions for obtaining the title of Croation show Champion:
Four times CAC HR, two CAC out of this must be CACIB and under different judges.

NO DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly: 3 x R.CAC-HR
CZ Uch Damar Novy Krystal : 1 x CAC-HR and 1 x R.CAC-HR
Fossehaugens Harry Potter ( 10 months old) : 3 x Best Junior, 2 x Junior Best of Breed, 1 x Best Junior CAC, 2 x Best Junior CACIB and Croatian Junior Champion

ELVIS BOB

Smiler Dogshow in Hadeland 22.- 23/ 06-13

Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigoglo: 2 x Excellent, 2 x CK, 2 x CAC, BOB/BIR and BOS/BIM. Congratulations to his owner Solbjørg Strøm

ELVIS

Smiler Dogshow in Sandefjord 08.06.13
Judge: Malgorzata Supronovicz

Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo:Excellent,CK, Res.cert,2. Best Male (Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)
Fossehaugens Gypsy Roz : BOB / BIR

Prazsky Krysarik:
Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissia : BOB /BIR

Damar BOB/BIR

Smiler

NMHK Dogshow in Rygge, Norway 25.mai 2013
Judge: Anne-Marie Haugsten, NO
Papillons:
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal: Excellent, CC, CAC, 1.Best Male, BOB (BIR)
Fossehaugens Harry Potter (Puppy): 1-2 pl.
Fossehaugens Gypsy Roz(Puppy): 3.place
...

Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing
Alissia: Excellent,CC, 1.Best Female, BOB (BIR)
 

Rune and Harry BOB/BIR

SmilerEvenrød 11/5-13 Puppyshow
Judge:Ingebjørg Tove Stenhaugen

Fossehaugens Harry Potter: 1.pl and BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Gina Gullet: 1.pl
Fossehaugens Go On Ida: 2.pl
Fossehaugens Gypsy Roz : 3 pl.

What a day for Team Fossehaugen

4 puppies from Fossehaugen

Smiler stort Team Fossehaugen did it again
Evenrød 11/5-13 Puppyshow
Judge:Ingebjørg Tove Stenhaugen

Fossehaugens Harry Potter: 1.pl and BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Gina Gullet: 1.pl
Fossehaugens Go On Ida: 2.pl
Fossehaugens Gypsy Roz : 3 pl.
Smiler stort

Fossehaugens Harry Potter BOB x 2

Smiler PuppyShow Drammen Hundefestival 10.03.13
Judge: Aud Fossum, NO

Fossehaugens Harry Potter : 1 place and BOB / BIR


Puppyshow Drammen Hundefestival 09.03.13
Judge: Johnny Mathisen,No

Fossehaugens Harry Potter : 1.place and BOB / BIR

NKK BØ

Smiler NKK Show in Bø, Norway
Judge: Mr. Jochen Eberhardt

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque
Excellent 2.place
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal
Excellent, CC, Res.Cac, 3.Best Male

DAMAR

Smiler  

Exporama Hellerudsletta 27.01.13 Dogshow
Judge: Mr. Michael Leonard

Papillon:
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal: Excellent, CC, 3. Best Male

 

Liza BOB/BIR

Smiler Show Exporama Hellerudsletta 27.01.13
Judge: Mr. Michael Leonard

Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissia: Excellent, CC, BOB/BIR

Damar got BOB (BIR)

Smiler Dogshow in Kongsberg 11.11.12
Judge: Mrs. Kitty Sjong, Denmark

Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal got CAC and BOB. Best male.
(Damar fikk BIR = Best I Rasen og ble da beste hanhund også)

Thank you so much to judge Mrs. Kitty Sjong

Liza got BOB (BIR)

Smiler Dogshow in Kongsberg 11.11.12
Judge: Mr. Michael Leonard

Prazsky Krysarik (Tsjekkisk Rottehund)
NUCH Showtops Amacing Alissia got BOB (Bir og beste tispe).
Thank you to judge Mr. Michael Leonard

Int.nat. Show NKK Hamar 13.10.12

Smiler  

Internat. Dogshow NKK Hamar, Norway 13.10 2012
Judge: Mrs.: Inese Pablaka

Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal : Excellent, CC, 4.Best Male Dog
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque : Excellent, 1.place (Youth class)
Sarisaks Love Her Madly : Excellent, C...
C, 3.place(Open Class)
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly : Excellent -1, CC, CACIB, 1.Best Female and BOB (BIR) :-)))))
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo: Excellent, 3.place (Youth Class) Owner: Solbjørg Strøm

Jippiiii...Team Fossehaugen did it again

 

Chanel BIR og Elvis BIM

Smiler Nat.Dogshow in Råde 29.07.12
Judge and Groupe-judge:Mrs.Britta Roos-Børjesson

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque: 1.pl., BOB(BIR), BIG 3
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo: 1.pl.,BOS(BIM)

Sarisaks Love Her Madly: Excellent, 3.pl
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly: Excellent, CC,
CZ Uch Damar Novy Krystal: Excellent-2, CC, 2.Best Male

TESSA BOB and BIG 2

Smiler Nat.Show Vålerbanen 15.07.12
Judge: Mrs. Zorica Salijevic
Groupe-judge: Leni Finne

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque: BOB(BIR) x 2
N Dk Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly: Excellent, CC,1.Best Female and BOB (BIR)
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal: Excellent, CC, CAC,1.Best Male and BOS (BIM)

Some of the prices:)

Smiler Nat. and Internat.Show NKK Trondheim 01.07.12
Judge: Mr. Tapio Eerola

N DK UCH Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly: Excellent, CC, CACIB, 1.Best Female and BOS (BIM)
CZ UCH Damar Novy Krystal: Excellent, CC, Res. CC, Res.Cacib, 2.Best Male

Agility

Jump CH Leeland Unique Lucille: 1.place x 2 and ag/jump Champion

Chanel BIR og BIG 2

Smiler Dogshow Sandefjord 17.06.2012
Judge:Mrs. Terry Berrios, Usa
Group judge: Maja Korosec,Slo.

Puppy
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque
1-1, BOB/BIR, BIG 2

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent, CC, BOS/BIM,1.Best Female
Cz Damar Novy Krystal
Excellent, CC, CAC, BOB/BIR, 1.Best Male

Chanel & Elvis

Smiler Show Exporama,Hellerudsletta 10.06.2012
Judge: Mr.Harry Vella

Puppy:
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque : 1-2 pl.
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo : 1-2 pl.
(Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent, CC, 2.Best Female
Cz Uch Damar Novy Krystal
Excellent, CC, 5.Best Male

CHANEL BOB/BIR

Smiler NKK Int.dogshow Drammen 03.06.12
Judge: Mr. Friedrich Birkmar
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque: BOB/BIR-puppy

Judge: Mr. Christian Geelmuyden
Fossehaugens Dragonheart: Excellent, 2.pl
(
Owner: Marianne Marv)

 

Chanel

Smiler Show NKK-Lillesand 12.05.2012
Judge: Arvid Lysgaard and Andre Bruun(Puppy 6-9 months)

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque(puppy): 2.place
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo(puppy): 2.place
(Owner: Solbjørg Strøm)
Fossehaugens Dragonheart: Excellent, 1.place
(Owner:MariannE Marv)
N DK UCH Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly: Excellent-1, CC, CACIB, BOS/BIM

Chanel BOB/BIR

Smiler Puppyshow Rakkestad,Norway 01.05.2012
Judge: Kurt Espeland,NO


Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque: BOB/BIR

Chanel BOS/BIM and BOB/BIR

Smiler Puppyshow Leto,Oslo 28-29/4-12

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque(4-6 months):
BOS/BIM and BOB/BIR

Fossehaugens Dragonheart

Smiler Show Leto,Oslo 28-29/4-12

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose: Excellent, 3.pl
Fossehaugens Dragonheart: Excellent, 2.pl
(Owner: Marianne Marv)
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly : Excellent, CC, BOS/BIM

Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque

Smiler stort Letohallen,Oslo 3-4/3-12 Judge:Branislav Rajic

Puppy 4-6 month:
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque
1.place and BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Elvis The Gigolo
1-2 place

PK LIZA 2 x BOB/BIR

Smiler Letohallen,Oslo Show 3-4/3-2012

Puppy 4-6 moths: Judge:Mr. Branislav Rajic
Fossehaugens Ez Chanel Arabesque
BOB/BIR

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
Excellent,CC
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent,CC, 2.Best Female

Prazsky Krysarik/Tjekkisk Rottehund
Judge:Monika Blaha and Hanne Laine Jensen
Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent, CC, 1.Best Female, BOB/BIR x 2

INA 4.BTK

Smiler Letohallen Show 12.02.2012
Judge: Mr. Juan Alberto Grillo

Fossehaugens Ana Amorina
Excellent-4, CC, 4.Best Female

TESSA BOB and BIG 3

Smiler Letohallen 12.02.2012 Show
Judge: Mr.Juan Alberto Grillo
Groupjudge:Paola Watten
                                       
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1,CC, 1.Best Female, BOB, BIG 3
 

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose

Smiler My Dog Gøteborg 7. og 8. january 2012 Dogshow

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
Excellent, 2.pl

TESSA

Smiler My Dog Gøteborg 7. og 8. january 2012 Dogshow

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent, CC, Res.Cac, 4.Best Female

TESSA BIM/BOS

Smiler Letohallen 30.12.2011 Show
Judge: Mr. Roger Vanhoenacker

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, BOS/BIM, 1.Best Female

LIZA

Smiler Letohallen 30.12.11 Show
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov

Prazsky Krysarik
Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1,CC,2.Best Female

2.Best Female on Dogs4All

Smiler Dogs4All,Lillestrøm  26.11.2011 Show
Judge: Kari Jervinen
Papillon
Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
Excellent

PK
Judge:Christian Stefanescu
Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissisa
Ecellent-2, CC, 2.Best Female





LIZA BIM/BOS

Smiler Letohallen 22.10.2011 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Seamus Oates
Prazsky Krysarik
Nuch Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1,CC,BOS/BIM, 1.Best Female

Papillon
Judge: Rita Reyniers
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent -3, CC, 3.Best Female


CHAMPION

 
Vikingeskipet,NKK Hamar Show 09.10.11
Judge: Mr.Åke Cronander
Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC (Cert), BOS/BIM, 1.Best Female and CHAMPION

Papillon: Judge Mrs. Rosaly Brady
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, 3.Best Female(3.BTK)


NKK,Hamar 08.10.11 Agility
Shetland Sheepdog:Leeland Unique Lucille
2.place and 4.place

TESSA BIR og LIZA BIM

Smiler Letohallen 02.10.11 Show
Judge: Dr. Levente Miklos, Hungary

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOB/BIR, Shortlisted in GroupShow
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
Excellent, 1.Place

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC, 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOS/BIM

Tessa- BIM/BOS

Smiler Moss 18.09.11 Show
Judge: Mrs.Daniela Risdan

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
Excellent,CC
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
Excellent
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1,CC, 1.Best Female, BOS/BIM

LIZA BOS/BIM x 2

Smiler Dogshow Moss 17-18/9-11
Judge 17/9-11: Mr. Rajic Branislav
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC (Cert), 1.Best Female, BOS/BIM

Judge 18/9-11: Daniela Risdan
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC (Cert), 1.Best Female, BOS/BIM

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose

Smiler Moss 17.09.11 Show
Judge: Mr. Michael Leonard,Irl.

Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
E
xcellent-1, CC, CAC (Cert), 1.Best Female, BOS (BIM)
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
Excellent
N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-4, CC, 4 Best Female


RAMBO

Smiler stort Drammen Travbane 03.09.11 Show
Judge: Mrs. Ana Martin Mesto, Spain

Fossehaugens Dragonheart
Excellent-4, CC, Res.CAC, 4.Best Male Dog (4.BHK)

TESSA BOB and BIG 4

Smiler Drammen Travbane 03.09.11 Show
Judge: Mrs.Ana Martin Mesto,Spain

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1,CC, 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOB/BIR and BIG 4

Prazsky Krysarik "LIZA" BOB/BIR

Smiler Drammen Travbane 03.09.11 Show
Judge: Mr.Antonio Di Lorenzo

Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC, 1.Best Female(1.BTK),BOB/BIR

RAMBO

Smiler Bjerke,Oslo Dogshow/Utstilling 20.08.11
Judge: Mrs. Linda Kjeksrud, Norway

Debut in Youth Class:
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
Excellent,3.place

ROZY

Smiler Bjerke,Oslo Dogshow/Utstilling 20.08.11
Judge: Mrs. Linda Kjeksrud, Norway

Debut in Youth Class:
Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
Excellent, 4.place
(Owner: Wenche/Henriette)

ROCKY

Smiler Bjerke,Oslo Dogshow/Utstilling 20.08.11
Judge: Mrs. Linda Kjeksrud

Debut in Youth Class:
Fossehaugens Don Juan
Excellent, 5.place

Rambo BIR & Rozy BIM

Smiler stort Råde 31.07.11 Puppyshow
Judge Mrs.Lisbeth Mach, Sveits

Fossehaugens Dragonheart
1-1 and BOB/BIR
Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
1-1 and BOS/BIM

Fossehaugens Dragonheart BOB/BIR

Smiler Råde 30.07.11 Puppyshow
Judge: Mrs. Zorica Salejivic

Fossehaugens Dragonheart
1-1 and BOB (BIR)

Fossehaugens Ana Amorina

Smiler Råde 30.07.11 Dogshow/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Zorica Salijevic,Cro.

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1,CC, 2.Best Female (2.BTK)
Cadeau's Arabesque
Excellent, 4.place
Fossehaugens Ana Amorina
Excellent, 3.place

TESSA

Smiler Hadeland Glassverk,Norway-Show 18-19/6-11
Judge: Mr.Martin Baskaran

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, 1.Best Female, BOS (BIM)
N SE Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-1, CC, 2.Best Male

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1,CC, CAC, 1.Best Female, BOS (BIM)

Papillon Puppy 6-9 months : Judge Dr.Wilfried Peper
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
1-1 place and BOB (BIR)


TESSA BOB and BIG 2

Smiler NKK Drammen,Norway 04.06.11 Show
Judge: Mrs.Diane T.Anderson

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1,CC, CACIB,BOB(BIR) and BIG 2
N SE Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-1,CC,CACIB,BOS(BIM)
Sarisaks Love Her Madly
Excellent,CC,3.pl.Open Class

Fossehaugens Don Juan BOB/BIR

Smiler NMHK Tromsø Puppyshow 29.05.11

Fossehaugens Don Juan 1.place and BOB/BIR

BOB/BIR

Smiler Dogshow Mossehallen,Norway 21.05.2011
Judge: Mrs Zuzana Brotankova

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, 1.Best Female, BOB(BIR) (Shortlisted in BISS-group)
N SE Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-2,CC,2.Best Male

RAMBO BIR

Smiler Puppyshow  Fredrikstad,Norway 14.05.2011
Judge: Mrs.Mette Tufte,Norway

Papillon 4-6 months:
Fossehaugens Dragonheart
1-1, BOB (BIR)
Fossehaugens Dream White Rose
1-1, BOS(BIM)

CACIB x2, BOB, BOS

Rekker tunge NKK Int.Dogshow Kristiansand,Norway 08.05.11
Judge: Mrs. Yvonne Larsson,Sweden

N DK Uch. Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent -1, CC, CACIB, 1.Best Female, BOB (BIR)
N SE Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent

Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent -1, CC,CAC,CACIB,1.Best Female,BOS(BIM)

Fossehaugens Dragonheart

Smiler Letohallen, Norway -Puppyshow 01.05.11
Judge: Mr.Christian Geelmuyden, Norway
Fossehaugen Dragonheart (4-6 months) 
1-2 place

Letohallen 30.04.11
Judge: Mr. Igor Selimovic, Croatia
Fossehaugens Dragonheart (4-6 months)
1-2 place

Oscar - BOB/BIR

Smiler stort Letohallen,Norway Dogshow 01.05.11
Judge: Mr. Christian Geelmuyden,Norway
N SE Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Ch.)
Excellent -1, CC, CAC,1.Best Male Dog and BOB

Tessa and Oscar

Smiler stort Letohallen, Norway Dogshow 30.04.11
Judge: Mr. Igor Selimovic, Croatia
N SE Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Ch.)
Excellent-1,CC,1.Best Male Dog and BOS

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Ch.)
Excellent-1,CC,1.Best Female and BOB

Showtops Amacing Alissia -BOS/BIM

Smiler Letohallen, Norway Dogshow 30.04.11
Judge: Mr. Igor Selimovic,Croatia
Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CC, CAC, 1.Best Female, BOS

Oscar Swedish Champion

Smiler MY DOG, Gøteborg 6-7/01-11 Show/Utstilling

N S Uch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-2, CC, CAC, Res.Cacib, 2.Best Male Dog and SWEDISH CHAMPION
N Dk Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
4.place Championclass

Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent and HP (Prize of Honour)

Liza got BOB

Letohallen, Norway 29.12.10.Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Dennis

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia (Jr.)
Excellent-1, CC, CAC, 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOB (BIR)

Tessa got BOS (BIM)

Letohallen, Norway 29.12.10 Utstilling/Show
Judge: Mrs. Dagmar Klein, Romania

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CC, 1.Best Female(1.BTK) and BOS (BIM)
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-2, CC, 3.Best Male Dog (3.BHK)

Utstilling/Show

Smiler Dogs4All, Lillestrøm Norway 28.11.10 Dogshow
Judge: Mr. Gunnar nymann, Denmark

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent, CC, 3.Best Champion
N Dk Uch  Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent

Prazsky Krysarik: Judge. Mrs. Saija Juutilainen,Fin.
Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent,CC, 2.Best Female

Lucas 1-CC, 4.Best Male

Letohallen,Norway 31.10.10. Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs.Colette Muldoon, Ireland

Fossehaugens Alfa Romeo (Jr.Class)
Excellent 1-, CC, 4.Best Male (4.BHK)

Owners: Bente and Madeleine L.Hansen

Lucas 1.place and HP

Letohallen,Norway 30.10.10 Show/Utstilling
Judge:Mr. Tino Pehar,Fin

Fossehaugens Alfa Romeo (Jr.Class)
Excellent-1, HP (Prize of Honour)

Owners: Bente and Madeleine L. HansenSmiler

Show/utstilling

Smiler Nkk Hamar, Norway 09.10.2010 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Anikka Ulltvei-Moe, Norway/Sweden

N DK Uch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Champ.class)
Excellent-1, CK, CACIB,1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOS (BIM)
Cadeau's Arabeque (Open Class)
Very Good (1.kval)

Prazsky Krysarik:
Judge:Mrs. Levi Finne, Finland

Showtops Amcing Alissisa (Jr. Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, HP (Prize og Honour)

Puppyshow

Smiler Kløfta,Norway 21.08.2010 Puppyshow
Judge: Mrs. Inger dahle, Norway

Fossehaugens Braveheart 4-6 mnd.
1.place and BOS(BIM)

Show/utstilling

Smiler Exporama, Hellerudsletta 07.08.2010 Show/utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia (Jr.Class)
Excellent-1, CK, CAC(Cert), 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOB (BIR)

Show/utstilling in Solør,Norway

Smiler stort Solør, Norway 25.July 2010 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Roberto Schill, Romania

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent-3, CK, 3.Best  Male (3.BHK)
Nuch Dkch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CK, 1.Best Female, BOB(BIR)

Puppy (4-6 mnd.)
Judge: Mr. Johan Andersson
Fossehaugens Braveheart
1.1. BOS (BIM)


Show/utstilling in Solør,Norway

Smiler stort Solør,Norway 25.July 2010 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Roberto Schill, Romania

Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, CK, CAC(Cert), 1.Best Female (1.BTK), BOB(BIR)

Show/utstilling in Solør,Norway

Smiler stort Solør,Norway Show/Utstilling 24.July 2010
Judge: Mrs. Soile Bister, Finland

Showtops Amacing Alissia
Excellent-1, HP(Prize of Honour)

Show/Utstilling

Smiler stort Solør,Norway 24.july 2010 Show/utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Gunilla Skallmann, Sweden

Papillons
Fossehaugens Alfa Romeo (Puppy 6-9 mnd.)
1.1. BOS (BIM)
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent, CK
Nuch Dkch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-1, CK, 1.Best Female, BOB (BIR), BIG 2




 

Dogshow/Utstilling in Borås,Sweden

Smiler Borås,Sweden 04.07.2010 Dogshow/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Espen Engh,Norway

Prazsky Krysarik- Puppy 6-9 mnd.
Showtops Amacing Alissia
1-1, HP(Prize of honour) BOS (BIM)

Dogshow/Utstilling in Borås,Sweden

SmilerBorås,Sweden 03.07.2010 Dogshow/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs.Elizabetta De Luca, Italy

Nuch Dkch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
Excellent-2,CK, 2.Best Bitch

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
Excellent- 4.place Open Class Male


World Dog Show Herning, Denmark

World Dog Show Herning, Denmark 26.06.2010
Judge: Mrs. Kristina Opara, Polen (Females)
Judge: Mrs. Kitty Sjong, Denmark (Males)

SmilerNuch Dkch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly(Open Class)
Excellent -1, Res.Cacib, CAC, BOB-2 (2.BTK) and Danish Champion
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Open Class)
Very Good

WDS- Papillon Club Show

WDS-Papillon Club Show, Herning, Denmark 27.06.2010
Judge: Mrs. Margo E.Klingler,USA

Nuch Dkch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (open Class)
Excellent-3, 4.Best Female (4.BTK)

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Open Class)
Excellent-3

Dogshow/Utstilling

Smiler Fenstad 19.-20.June 2010 Show/Utstilling
Judges: Mrs.Hanne Laine Jensen,Denmark
              Mr. Arne Foss, Norway

Nuch whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1. CK, and 4.Best Male Champion
Nuch Guldtassens Young Heart Of kimberly
1. CK, 2.Best Female Champion and 2.Best Female (2.BTK)

Puppy:
Fossehaugens Ana Amorina
1.place
2.place

Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
1-1 BOB (BIR) 1.Best Female (1.BTK)
1-1 BOB (BIR) 1.Best Female (1.BTK)

Show/utstilling

Smiler NKK Drammen, Norway 06.06.2010 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson, Sweden

Nuch Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly (Ch.class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, Res.Cacib, 2.Best Female (2.BTK)
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Ch.class)
1.kval,5.konk

Agility
Sheltien Leeland Unique Lucille got 6.place

Vinner av Rasespesialen 2010

Smiler NMHK Råde 22-23-24/5-2010 Show/Utstilling

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia
2xBOB(BIR)- puppy
2xBIS -puppy

And winner of the Raceshow 2010 for Prazsky Krysarik puppy
Vinner av Rasespesialen 2010 for Tjekkisk Rottehund
Thank you to judge Mr. Jerzy Olsewski, Poland

New Champion

Smiler NMHK-Råde 22-23-24/5-2010 Show/Utstilling

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy got CK every day

Nuch Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly 1.1.CK,CAC(Cert)1.Best Female(1.BTK),BIM (BOS) and CHAMPION
Thank you to judge Mr. Jerzy Olsewski, Poland

Puppy-show

Smiler Puppy-show 15.05.2010 Veum,Fredrikstad
Judge: Mrs.Eivor Hofmandselv

Papillon:
Fossehaugens Ana Amorina
2.place
Fossehaugens Alfa Romeo
1.place and BOS (BIM)
owner: Madeleine Lundsten/Bente Hansen

Prazsky Krysarik:
Showtops Amacing Alissia
1.place and BOB (BIR)

Show/utstilling

Smiler NKK Kristiansand 7-9/5-2010 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Erling Kjær Pedersen,Denmark

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Ch.Class)
1.kval,1.konk, CK, CACIB, 1.Best Male Dog (1.BHK), BOS (BIM)
Guldtassens Young heart Of Kimberly (Open Class)
1.kval, 4.konk

Agility:
Border Collien Cha-Kira  3.place
Shetland Sheepdog Leeland Unique Lucille  4.place
Smiler

Show/utstilling

Rakkestad,Norway 01.05.2010 Puppy-Show
Judge: Mrs. Eivor Hofmandselv, Norway

Papillon
Fossehaugens Ana Amorin
1-1 BOB (BIR)

Prazsky Krysarik
Showtops Amacing Alissia
1-1 BOB (BIR)

Show/Utstilling

Stange, Hamar 24-25/4-10 Dogshow/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Rune Lysgaar, Norway

NUCH Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champ.class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 2.Best Male Dog (2.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Open Class)
1.kval, 3.konk

Puppy 4-6 mnd.Smiler
Judge: Mrs. Inger Dahle and Christian Geelmuyden, Norway
Fossehaugens Ana Amorina(female) 1-1 and 2 x BOB (BIR)
Fossehaugens Alfa Romeo (Male) 1-2 BOS (BIM)



Prazsky Krysarik puppy 6-9 mnd.Smiler
Judge: Mr. Peter Rehanek, Tjekkia
Showtops Amacing Alissia 1-1 and BOS (BIM)

Show/utstilling

Smiler Letohallen 14.02.2010   Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Espen Engh, Norway

Nuch Wispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champ.class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 1.Best male Dog (1.BHK), BOB (BIR)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, HP (Prize of Honour)

Show/utstilling

Smiler Exporama Hellerudsletta,30.01.10 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr.Christian Geelmuyden, Norway

Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy(Champ.class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 1.Best Male Dog (1.BHK), BOB(BIR)
Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC(Cert), 2.Best  Male Dog(2.BHK) and new CHAMPION
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 2.ko

Letohallen, Eidsvoll 30.12.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, Denmark

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class)
1.kval, 3.konk
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champion Class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 2.Best Male Dog (2.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC (Cert), BOB (BIM), 1.Best Female (1.BTK)

Dogs 4 All, Lillestrøm, Norway 28.11.09 Show/Utstilling
Judge : Mrs. lisbeth Campbell, Norway

Tessa did it againSmiler stort
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK and 4.Best Female
Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class)
1.kval, 3.konk

Smiler Letohallen, Norway 07.11.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 3. Best Male Dog (3.BHK)
Nuch Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champ.)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 2.Best Male Dog (2.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 3.Best Female (3.BTK)
SmilerSmiler

Letohallen, Norway 08.11.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Maria Dekaristou

Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 4.konk
Nuch Whispeing Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champ.)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 3.Best Male Dog (3.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 2.Best Female (2.BTK)

SmilerSmiler

Smiler Hamar 04.10.2009 NKK Hamar Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Jan Tørnblom, Sweden

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class)
1.konk, 2.kval, CK, 4.Best Male Dog (4.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of kimberly (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC (Stor Cert), Res.Cacib, 2.Best Female (2.BTK)

Pomeranian- Judge: Mrs. Lisbeth Campbell, Norway
GOLDI (Open Class)
1.kval, 1.konk
SmilerVinker

Smiler Nesbyen 01.08.2009 Show /Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Jean-Jacques Dupas, France

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 2.konk,
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champion Class)
1.kval, 3.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Junior Class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK


Nesbyen 02.08.2009  Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Ann-Mari Haugsten, Norway

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 4.Best Male Dog (4.BHK)
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champion Class)
1.kval, 3.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Junior Class)
1.kval, 3.konk, HP (Prize of Honour)

SmilerMoss/Råde 25.july 2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Birte Scheel, Denmark

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 2.konk, HP (Prize Of Honour)
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champion Class)
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 4.Best Male Dog (4.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly (Junior Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC (Cert), 1.Best Female (1.BTK) BOB (BIR) and BIG 4

Thank you to Group Judge Mrs. Birte Scheel for given her 4th place in Group Show.Smiler stort

Smiler Vålerbanene, Solør  04.07.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Atilla Kelemen, Romania

Gigolo De Costalina (Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC(Cert),2.Best Male Dog(2.BHK)
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy(Champion Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, BOB(BIR), 1.Best Male Dog(1.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly(Junior Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC(Cert), BIM, 1.Best Female (1.BTK)

Vålerbanen, Solør 05.07.2009
Judge: Mr. Harry Tast, Finland

SmilerGigolo De Costalina(Open Class Youth)
1.kval, 1.konk
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy (Champion Class)
1.kval, 1.konk
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly(Junior Class)
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, CAC(Cert), BOB(BIR),1.Best Female (1.BTK) BIG 4
Thank you to Groupe Judge- Mr. Roberto Schill for given her 4th place in the Groupe Show

Smiler stortSmiler stort

Smiler NKK Trondheim 27.june 2009 Int.Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Yvonne Larsson, Sweden

Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 3.konk
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, Cert(CAC),3.Best Male Dog(3.BHK) and Champion
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 1konk, CK, Cert(CAC),BOS(BIR),1.Best Female(1.BTK)
Smiler stortSmiler stort

Smiler Fenstad 20.06.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Barbara Wood, USA

Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, CK
Whispering Valley I'm a Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, Cert (CAC), 3.Best Male Dog (3.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 3.Best Female (3.BTK)
Smiler

Fenstad 21.06.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mrs. Rose Envall-Larsson, Sweden

Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 6.Best Male Dog (6.BHK)
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, Cert (CAC),BIR (BOB), 1.Best Male Dog (1.BHK)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 1.konk,CK, Cert (CAC), BIM (BOB-Female), 1.Best Female (1.BTK)
Smiler stort

Smiler Sandefjord 13.06.2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Ms. Eilish Neally, Irland

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 4.Best Male Dog (4.Beste Hannhund)
Gigolo De Costalina
2.kval
Guldtassens Young Heart Of kimberly
1.kval, 4.konk

SmilerSandefjord 14.06.2009
Judge: Mrs.Dianne Degryze, Belgium

Whispering Valley I'm A dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 4.Best Male Dog (4.Beste Hannhund)
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 4.konk
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 2.konk, CK

Rekker tunge Drammen 06.06.09 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norway

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 2.Best Male Dog (2.Beste Hannhund), Res.Cacib
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, HP (Prize of Honour)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 3.konk
Smiler

Smiler Smiler Mossehallen 24.05.09 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Harry Tast, Finland

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 2.konk
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 1.konk, HP (Prize of Honour)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 3.Best Female (3.Beste Tispe)
Rekker tungeRekker tunge
 

Eidsvoll 23.05.09 Agility

Leeland Unique Lucille
2.pl., 3.pl., 4.pl.

Smiler Kristiansand 9.and 10.May 2009 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Mr. Åke Cronander

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 2.konk

AGILITY
Leeland Unique Lucille
1.place
Cha-Kira
Disk.
Smiler stortHa
 ha

Smiler stort Stangehallen, Hamar 25. og 26.04.09 Show/Utstilling
Judge: Dagmar Klein, Germany

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 2.konk
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, CK,Cert(CAC),2.Best Male Dog
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 1.konk,CK, HP, Cert(CAC),1.Best Female, BIR(BOB)

Smiler Bø i Telemark 21.02.09 Show/Utstilling
Judge : Mr. Rony Doedijns

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 3.konk, CK
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2 konk, HP
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly
1.kval
Smiler

Smiler Hellerudsletta 15.02.09 Utstilling/Show
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 2.konk
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 3.BHK (3.Best Male)
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
2.kval
Smiler

Smiler Exporama,Hellerudsletta 01.02.2009 Utstilling/Show
Judge : Mr. Ferdi Dickmann

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
2.kval
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 1.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, Cert (CAC), 2.BTK (2.best female)
Smiler stort

Smiler Letohallen 10.01.2009 Utstilling/Show
Judge Mr. Claudio De Giuliani

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 1.BHK (1.best male), CERT (CAC), BIR (BOB)
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly
1.kval, 2.konk, CK, 2.BTK (2.best female)
Smiler stortSmiler

Smiler Letohallen 30.12.2008  Utstilling/Show
Judge Mr. Kurt Nilsson

Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 2.konk
Gigolo De Costalina
2.kval
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly
1.kval, 1.konk, HP Smiler stort

SmilerNKK's Int.Show/Utstilling i Vikingeskipet, Hamar 21.-23.november 2008
Judge Mrs. Sonja Bjørklund, Sweden

Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, Stor Cert(CAC), 2.BHK (2.Best Male Dog)
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 4.konk
Rekker tunge



Smiler stort Kongsberg 08.11.08  Utstilling / Show
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.kval, 1.konk, CK, 1.BHK, Cert (CAC), BIR(BOB)
Gigolo De Costalina
1.kval, 2.konk, CK
Guldtassens Young Heart Of Kimberly
1.pl.  1pl.  BIR(BOB)
Sarisaks Love Her Madly
2.pl.
Smiler Rekker tunge

Rekker tunge Kongsvinger 04.10.08
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.Kval, 4.Konk
Gigolo De Costalina
1.Kval, 2.Konk

Smiler Askim 20.09.08 Agility og Utstilling/Show
Leeland Unique Lucille
3.pl
Cha-Kira
6.pl
Sarisaks Love Her Madly
2.pl
Smiler

Drøbak 05.09.08
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly
1.pl 1.pl and BIR (BOB)           
Sarisaks Love Her Madly (puppy 4-6 mnd): 
 2.pl                                                                                         
Rekker tunge

Smiler stort 

Agility Fredrikstad 29.-30.08.08
Leeland Unique Lucille "Lucille"
3.pl and 4.pl
 

Nesbyen 2.-3.08.08
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen " Goldi"
1.kval, 1.konk, HP, CK
Gigolo de Costalina "Chivas"
1.kval, 2.konk, HP
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly "Tessa"
Puppy 4-6 mnd: 2.pl
Smiler
 

Ranseter, Sverige 26.07.08
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 2.KK, 3.BTkl, CK
Smiler

Sandefjord 19.-20.07.08
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 3.konk, HP
Gigolo de Costalina
1.kval, 4.konk, HP
Guldtassens Young Heart of Kimberly
3.pl
Rekker tunge

Lillehammer 12.-13-07-08 Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
1.pl  2.pl  3.pl
Ha ha

Smiler stort World Dog Shows & Circuit Shows Stockholm juli 2008
Rekker tungeWorld Wide Papillon Specialty Show 2008

Gigolo de Costalina "Chivas" got Excellent  2
Thank you judge Elsbeth Clerc, Switzerland

Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen " Goldi" got quality grading Very Good.
Smiler
 stortSmiler stortSmiler stort

Smiler NKK's Utstilling/Show/Agility Bjerke 28.06.08
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 2konk  CK
Leeland Unique Lucille
2.pl AG/Hopp
Smiler

Østfoldgjengen, Fredrikstad 07.06,08
Leeland Unique Lucille
2.pl
Smiler

Mossehallen 25.05.08
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 2.konk
Gigolo de Costalina
1.pl and BIM
Smiler

Eidsvoll 24.05.08
Leeland Unique Lucille
1.pl
Cha-Kira
1.pl
Smiler

Arendal 26.-27-04.08 Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
1.pl Hopp,  !.pl  Agility,  2.pl  Team
Smiler

Drammen 06.04.08
Gigolo de Costalina
1.pl  2.pl
Smiler

Tønberg 01.03.08  Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
1.pl  5.pl
Smiler

Moelven 09.-10.02.08  Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
3.pl  5.pl
Rekker tunge

Follo 19.01.08 Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
5.pl
Rekker tunge

Letohallen 12.02.08
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1,pl  2 BHK
Smiler stort

Smiler 2007

Letohallen 29.12.07
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.pl og 2.pl
Smiler

Vikingeskipet, Hamar 24.11.07
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 3.konk
Smiler stort

Kongsberg 11.11.07
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.kval, 1.konk
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.pl  2 BHK
Rekker tunge

Askim 22.0.07 Agility and Show
Leeland Unique Lucille
2.pl  Hopp(3napp og klar for kl.II)
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  BIR(BOB) and BIG 4
Whispering Valley I'm A Dream Boy
1.pl  2 BHK
Whow

Drøbak 02.09.07  Agility and Show
Leeland Unique Lucille
3.pl AG
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  BIR(BOB) and BIG 3
Vinker

Moss 28.-29.07.07
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  1.pl BIM  and 1.pl  1.pl  and BIR(BOB)
Rekker tunge

Nesbyen 03.-04.08.07
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  1.pl  and BIM
Kimberbells Dara Dalita Leah
1.kval ,4.konk  and 1.kval, 4 konk
Smiler

Østfoldgjengen, Fredrikstad  Agility
Leeland Unique Lucille
3.pl  Hopp
Smiler stort

Lillehammer 6.-8.07.07 Agility and Show
Leeland Unique Lucille
5.pl (1 napp til kl.II)
Kimberbells Dara Dalita Leah
1.pl  1.pl  BIR(BOB) and 1.pl  1.pl  BIR(BOB)
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  1.pl  BIR (BOB) and 1.pl  1.pl  BIR(BOB) and BIG 4
Smiler stortSmiler stort

Vormsund 16.-17.06.07
Kimberbells Dara Dalita Leah
1.pl  2.pl  and 1.pl  2.pl
Tiny Jewel's Golden Queen
1.pl  1.pl  BIM and 1.pl  1.pl  and BIR(BOB)
Rekker tungeSmiler